01.06 | Sauser Edgar, 1958, Les Breuleux | 117 | 1'035 | 1'152 | Elu |
01.05 | Donzé Irène, 1975, Les Breuleux | 117 | 674 | 791 | |
01.07 | Erard Florence, 1966, Le Noirmont | 117 | 289 | 406 | |
01.09 | Paratte Damien, 1968, Le Noirmont | 117 | 282 | 399 | |
01.02 | Lovis Anael, 2001, Les Genevez | 117 | 216 | 333 | |
01.10 | Cattin Cyril, 1994, Saignelégier | 117 | 190 | 307 | |
01.04 | Barraud Michaël, 1978, Les Genevez | 117 | 156 | 273 | |
01.01 | Maillard Muriel, 1982, Montfaucon | 117 | 97 | 214 | |
01.08 | Noirjean Christophe, 1994, Soubey | 117 | 79 | 196 | |
01.03 | Boillat Dominique, 1952, Les Bois | 117 | 45 | 162 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
1'170 |
3'063 |
4'233 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
377 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
4'610 |
|
02.06 | Girard Nicolas, 1967, Le Noirmont | 282 | 707 | 989 | Elu |
02.01 | Chaignat Florence, 1973, Saignelégier | 282 | 600 | 882 | Elue |
02.05 | Gerster Sarah, 1982, Les Enfers | 282 | 509 | 791 | |
02.02 | Ecoeur Jean-Daniel, 1955, Les Genevez | 282 | 495 | 777 | |
02.08 | Moni Bidin Diego, 1967, Saignelégier | 282 | 493 | 775 | |
02.04 | Froidevaux Dominique, 1958, Saignelégier | 282 | 482 | 764 | |
02.10 | Prêtre Evelyne, 1967, Les Breuleux | 282 | 408 | 690 | |
02.03 | Farine Martial, 1966, Les Bois | 282 | 385 | 667 | |
02.09 | Müller Brigitte, 1952, Saignelégier | 282 | 370 | 652 | |
02.07 | Lachat Thomas, 1956, Les Breuleux | 282 | 98 | 380 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
2'820 |
4'547 |
7'367 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
536 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
7'903 |
|
03.02 | Brahier Amélie, 1987, Les Enfers | 181 | 945 | 1'126 | Elue |
03.10 | Varin Bernard, 1952, Saignelégier | 181 | 656 | 837 | Elu |
03.05 | Aubry Jacques-André, 1974, Les Breuleux | 181 | 615 | 796 | |
03.04 | Pelletier Esposito Léonie, 1974, Les Breuleux | 181 | 598 | 779 | |
03.03 | Lüthi-Aubry Sophie, 1975, Saignelégier | 181 | 569 | 750 | |
03.07 | Braichet Pascal, 1981, Les Pommerats | 181 | 535 | 716 | |
03.08 | Martinoli Gabriel, 1951, Le Noirmont | 181 | 509 | 690 | |
03.06 | Berberat Moïse, 1976, Saignelégier | 181 | 467 | 648 | |
03.01 | Babey Andrea, 1974, Saignelégier | 181 | 370 | 551 | |
03.09 | Muller Laurent, 1969, Les Breuleux | 181 | 265 | 446 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
1'810 |
5'529 |
7'339 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
807 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
8'146 |
|
04.01 | Pires Francisco, 1964, Les Pommerats | 138 | 427 | 565 | |
04.03 | Mouche Aurélien, 1988, Les Genevez | 138 | 329 | 467 | |
04.04 | Negri Julien, 1985, Les Breuleux | 138 | 220 | 358 | |
04.02 | Walker Monique, 1956, Saignelégier | 138 | 179 | 317 | |
04.05 | Boillat-Pires Iria, 1965, Les Breuleux | 138 | 64 | 202 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
690 |
1'219 |
1'909 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
92 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
2'001 |
|
05.01 | Favre Brigitte, 1984, Saignelégier | 134 | 535 | 669 | Elue |
05.02 | Rais Irmin, 1979, Les Enfers | 134 | 220 | 354 | |
05.04 | Guerne Loïc, 1996, Les Pommerats | 134 | 144 | 278 | |
05.08 | Tanner Christian, 1947, Montfaucon | 134 | 141 | 275 | |
05.05 | Schärz Raphaël, 1990, Les Bois | 134 | 135 | 269 | |
05.03 | Cattin Gaëtan, 1988, Les Bois | 134 | 123 | 257 | |
05.07 | Zehnder Damien, 1991, Goumois | 134 | 115 | 249 | |
05.06 | Messerli Emilie, 1994, Le Noirmont | 134 | 84 | 218 | |
05.10 | Jobin Elodie, 2000, Les Bois | 134 | 78 | 212 | |
05.09 | Brossard Tiffany, 1990, Muriaux | 134 | 57 | 191 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
1'340 |
1'632 |
2'972 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
276 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
3'248 |
|
06.01 | Godat Ivan, 1986, Le Bémont | 256 | 631 | 887 | Elu |
06.02 | Godat Pauline, 1989, Le Bémont | 256 | 489 | 745 | Elue |
06.05 | Schmid Hanno, 1972, Les Enfers | 256 | 451 | 707 | |
06.10 | Ourny Lucien, 1995, Saignelégier | 256 | 345 | 601 | |
06.08 | Donzé Colin, 1986, Les Bois | 256 | 312 | 568 | |
06.04 | Scheidegger Délia, 1997, Saignelégier | 256 | 250 | 506 | |
06.03 | Schmitt Vincent Archibald, 1983, Les Enfers | 256 | 245 | 501 | |
06.07 | Marchand Gaëtan, 2000, Montfaucon | 256 | 221 | 477 | |
06.09 | Chevalley Mathieu, 1986, Les Pommerats | 256 | 156 | 412 | |
06.06 | Brahier Näder Marion, 1965, Les Enfers | 256 | 108 | 364 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
2'560 |
3'208 |
5'768 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
152 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
5'920 |
|
07.10 | Wermeille Vincent, 1959, Saignelégier | 152 | 1'229 | 1'381 | Elu |
07.05 | Hennin Vincent, 1964, Montfaucon | 152 | 1'007 | 1'159 | Elu |
07.04 | Guenot Sophie, 1970, Les Emibois | 152 | 578 | 730 | |
07.06 | Kornmayer Monika, 1960, Saignelégier | 152 | 402 | 554 | |
07.02 | Boillat Pierre-Yves, 1973, Les Breuleux | 152 | 317 | 469 | |
07.08 | Pelletier Carole, 1971, Les Genevez | 152 | 256 | 408 | |
07.07 | Oppliger José, 1977, Le Noirmont | 152 | 249 | 401 | |
07.01 | Boillat Aurore, 1989, Saignelégier | 152 | 216 | 368 | |
07.03 | Gay Eloïse, 1998, Le Noirmont | 152 | 213 | 365 | |
07.09 | Thiébaud Antoine, 1998, Les Genevez | 152 | 114 | 266 | |
Suffrages nominatifs, total |
1'520 |
4'581 |
6'101 |
|
Suffrages complémentaires, total |
|
|
462 |
|
Suffrages de partis, total |
|
|
6'563 |
|